Fairview Elementary Honor Roll for First Grading Period of 2019-2020 School Year

Last Updated on

Congratulations to the following students from Fairview Elementary who made the honor roll for the first grading period of the 2019-2020 school year.

SEMESTER 1

Grading Period 1

A Honor Roll

Fourth Grade: Caiden Austin, Lily Clem, Kevin De Juan Mateo, Julitza Gonzalez, Natalie Hill, Taylor Shepherd, Annika Townsend, Cheyenne Walker.

Fifth Grade: Kaytlyn Abbott, Caleb Bricknell, Robert Clem.

A/B Honor Roll

Third Grade: Khloe Abbott, Xiomara Anaya-Ortiz, Graton Baker, Jadelynn Binkerd, Cooper Bricknell, Elliott Bricknell, Emily Cervantes, Nolan Clary, Peyton Dodge, Landon Ferris, Cali Geisler, Dana Gutierrez, Jamian Hoagland, Daylin Jones, Robert Justice, Carson Lawhead, Adler Reinholt, Miguel Salazar, Ariana Sanchez-Aquino, Esmeralda Sanchez-Aquino, Emilia Snyder, Logan Sutton, Johnathan Townsend, Eden Vaughan, Emma Weese, Leyla Zarate.

Fourth Grade: Shayla Anglin, Rosa Bautista-Loarca, Mia Chavez, Giselle Cruz Mendez, Moses Davila, Roberto Francisco Jose, Michelle Galvan-Castillo, Jeramiah Gittings, Dillon Kingery, Gage Landis, Gabriel Mabry, Camila Navarro Saldana, JanCarlos Ruiz, Ember Vaughan, Cristian Zarazua Lopez.

Fifth Grade: Taylor Albright, Samuel Buck, Christopher Curry, Hayden Eckman Taylor, Rylan Ferris, Javery Hoagland, Su Htike, Roberto Juan-Sebastian, Aleeyah Kellogg, Kloie Lowery, Alonna Mackey, Connor McGuire, Lexi Minnick, Clayton Morock, Josue Rodriguez Esparza, Jaico Santos, Gracelyn Scott, Olivia Snyder.

Perfect Attendance

Kindergarten: Bexley Burton, Livy Burton, Sadie Burton, Ezekiel De Jesus Balcallo, Jose Diaz, Sonia Ferguson, Brailynn Foster, Jude Gilsinger, Leonel Gutierrez, Noah Hines, Peyton Lewis, Skyra Maloy, Yajahira Mancera, Kenneth McGuire, Lenora Melendez, Kevin Monreal, Angel Ortiz-Esparza, Jayden Pablo, Kason Pearson, Ivan Perez, Januel Reveles, Cassandra Romo, Angel Sanchez-Agreda, Jaziel Santillan, Daily Santos-Bartolome, Atticus Shafer, Erick Tomas-Bartolome, Jesus Tomas-Matias.

First Grade: Adrian Baltazar Pascual, Alex Bartolome-Mateo, Loralei Collins, Johan Diaz Ramirez, Elizabeth Diego Ignacio, Hadley Duckett, Donna Fitzhugh, Kaydan Fowler, Leeum Graber, Garrett Grigsby, Lucas Handschu, Idayli Hernandez, Thawtar Htike, Mason Lewis, Kiara Lipke-Hutchins, Alexia Lopez, Jacqueline Lorenzo-Esteban. Matthew Marocco, Matthew Medina, Gialize Ovalles-Dennett, Gael Pascual, Richard Pattee, Sydney Reinholt, Van Ro San Kung Len, Isaac Sanchez-Alvizo, Ivan Sebastian-Sebastian, Aryan Smith, Bennett Smith, Kohen Townsend, Kain Valero.

Second Grade: Dawson Anglin, Cindy Bartolome-Mateo, Marissa Bookmiller, Mauro Caal-Pacheco, Camilla Chavez, Beatriz Cisneros-Tesorero, Angela Curbelo, Jaraed Ervin, Elijah Eskildsen, Vianey Espinoza Hernandez, Jason Guadian, Jorge Hernandez, Yahir Hernandez-Zarate, Gavin Hill, Avery Hughes, Nathaniel Leazenby, Isabella Marcial, Roza McGuire, Ashley Osornio, Johnny Perez, Aliyah Quintero, Jayvien Santillan, Molly Scagnoli, Tristen Slone, Darvin Tomas-Matias, Leo Urtiz, Dakota Youngblood, Arely Zarate-Lira, Fatima Zarate-Ochoa, Natailya Zinnerman.

Third Grade: Khloe Abbott, Xiomara Anaya-Ortiz, Destinee Anglin, Leonel Asencion, Gratton Baker, Alicia Balderas, Yovani Barrera Antonio, Jadelynn Binkerd, Cooper Bricknell, Elliott Bricknell, Manuela Diego-Ignacio, Aaden Dieter, Landon Ferris, JD Guadian, Dana Gutierrez, Isaac Hernandez, Daylin Jones, Robert Justice, Carson Lawhead, Eli Montalvo, Brandon Morock-Noel, Jackie Pablo, Miguel Salazar, Ariana-Sanchez-Agreda, Avery Smith, Emilia Snyder, Brandon Tabler, Eden Vaughan, Austyn Zimmerman.

Fourth Grade: Shayla Anglin, Miguel Avila, Rosa Bautista-Loarca, Carter Bean, Mia Chavez, Eli Chomko, Lily Clem, Moses Davila, Kevin De Juan Mateo, Julitza Gonzalez, Nakota Graham, Natalie Hill, Samantha McCormick, Kylie Milburn, Susana Navarro Miranda, Camila Navarro Saldana, Ricardo Ortiz- Diaz De Leon, Jovan Russell, Mason Scagnoli, Fabian Tomas-Matias, Annika Townsend, Ember Vaughan, Lynnette Ventura, Cheyenne Walker, Cristian Zarazua Lopez, Dulce Zarazua Lopez.

Fifth Grade: Emilio Aguilar-Zamorano, Taylor Albright, Marleny Bartolome-Mateo. Samuel Buck, Robert Clem, Christopher Curry, Lorrie Curry, David Gauvin, Ashira Gutierrez, Su Htike, Roberto Juan-Sebastián, Haven Malone, Lexi Minnick, Rigo Miranda, Clayton Morock, Camila Ortiz, Josué Rodríguez Esparza, Olivia Snyder, Natalya Spence, Jon Widner, Seth Woodward, Daniel Zarate-Martinez.

All Star Students

Kindergarten: Kane Abbott, Arianna Allen, Marvin Ascencio Moran, Elijah Baker, Livy Burton, Bexley Burton, Aubrey Davis, Samantha De La Cruz, Jose Diaz, Jude Gilsinger, Xander Gunter, Leonel Gutierrez, Natanael Hernandez, Madelyn Hines, Lucas Host, Maxis Huggins, Mayson Jones, Rylan Jones, Valeria Macias, Zoe Mackey, Skyra Maloy, Yajahira Mancera, Mason Marocco, Lenora Melendez, Kevin Monreal, Angel Ortiz-Esparza, Jonah Pacheco, Januel Reveles, Angel Sanchez-Agreda, Angel Santana, Jaziel Santillan, Atticus Shafer, Paige Swafford, Erick Tomas Bartolome, Jesus Tomas-Matias, Aunisty Wilson, Brisa Zarazua-Lopez.

First Grade: Kira Bapp, Arquan Campbell, Sophia Cates, Loralei Collins, Sergio Coss, Johan Diaz Ramirez, Elizabeth Diego-Ignacio, Hadley Duckett, Cameron Eastham, Ahava Fitzhugh, Kaydan Fowler, Sophia Galvan-Hernandez, Leeum Graber, Lucas Handschu, Lillian Hayden, Idayli Hernandez, Iven Hernandez, Thawtar Htike, Mason Lewis, Diana Loarca Raymundo, William Maroney, Matthew Medina, Ruben Ortiz, Gael Pascual, Richard Pattee, Zackary Plummer, Sydney Reinholt, Jasel Reveles, DeAngelo Richardson, Ivan Sebastian-Sebastian, Bennett Smith, Aryan Smith, Kohen Townsend, Katelyn Townsend, Kain Valero, Jureall Vazquez, Nykolai Zinnerman.

Second Grade: Dawson Anglin, Cindy Bartolome-Mateo, Marissa Bookmiller, Mauro Caal-Pacheco, Angelo Castro-Supo, Kamila Caudillo-Zarate, Camilla Chavez, Beatriz Cisneros-Tesorero, Angela Curbelo, Jaraed Ervin, Elijah Eskildsen, Vianey Espinoza-Hernandez, Colton Fultz, Gavin Grigsby, Jason Guadian, Pierre Hawkins, Jorge Hernandez, Yahir Hernandez-Zarate, Gennalis Herrera, Gavin Hill, Avery Hughes, Breeanna Johnston Letts, Nathaniel Leazenby, Irving Macias, Angel Madrigal, Isabella Marcial, Roza McGuire, Ashley Osornio, Grace Otero-Kidd, Austin Peterson, Aliyah Quintero, Morgan Rigle, Molly Scagnoli, Mackenzie Scott, Tristen Slone, Thomas Spence, Jocelyn Tapia, Darvin Tomas-Matias, Nathalie Torres, Drew Van Horn, Dakota Youngblood, Arely Zarate-Lira, Fatima Zarate-Ochoa, Natailya Zinnerman.