Franklin Elementary Honor Roll for 2nd 9 Weeks of 2019-2020 School Year

Last Updated on

Congratulations to the following Franklin Elementary Students who made the honor roll for the 2nd 9 Weeks of the 2019-2020 school year:

Kindergarten All Stars

First Name Last Name
Mateo Bartolo-Miguel
Charles Brown
Jace Coffman
Rylea Collins
Bentley Cozzello
Romello Crowder
Reaghan Daniels
Elias Dillon
Daniel Finney
Coral Gomez
Milyn Hamm
Bradley Hardin
Alexis Hershberger
Kennedy Holmes
Braxlee Kitts
Camilla Knox
Rayleigh Long
Abigail Mark
Delta Mayhill
Ava Morock
Austin Mullins
Mayra Sanchez
Layla Scott
Gabriel Sebastian-Francisco
Jace Smith
Liya Strantz
Kaylynn Townsend
Allyson Vanhorn
Alyviah Vernon
Beau Wiseley

1st Grade All Stars

First Name Last Name
Warren Adams
Liam Baumgart
Scarlet Becerra
Jacob Bibian
Grayson Biehl
Jaleel Brewster
Conner Burkhart
Brooklyn Buttice
Ryder Collins
Emma Conklin
Qiana Crowder
Nathan Dillon
Alylah Elliott
Emanuel Escobedo
Natasha Finney
Pedro Flores
Molly Friskey
Josue Garcia
Anarely Gutierrez-Martinez
Eli Hasson
Aaron Huff
Adilynn Huff
Jakson Ireland
Donalda Jn Baptiste
Winry Little
Brayden McCarty
Kayson McDonald
Petrona Miguel Pedro
Elise Miller
Silas Mohrle
Vinson Myers
Layton Ott
Serenna Prouse
Kristina Quinones
Joseph Reeser
Harrison Richey
Aria Rincon
Yalana Risher
Jazlynn Rodriguez
Patience Rust
Damian Salazar-Cervantes
Jonathan Santiago-Lucre Yudiell
Ryleigh Schroder
Rigley Sheron
Maeki Smith
Emelynn Starks
Naomi Villa
Elena Wright

 

2nd Grade All Stars

First Name Last Name
Nahima Acevedo-Arellano
Lucas Angle
Alex Asselin
Olivia Beatty
Sofia Chavez
Audrianna Doss
Nikita Finney
Farrah Fry
Lily Galbreath
Ferdinand Gallardo Munoz
Alexis Garrison
Jadiel Gomez
Kameron Gunter
Ximena Herrera
Braelynn Huddleston
Harper Huddleston
Eli Isaacs
Iris King
Gwen Kitchel
Miguel Miguel Pedro
Zayden Mullins
Enrique Rocha
Reece Rodriguez
Christopher Rodriguez-Castro
Brody Roland
Star Romig
Aaron Sebastian
Elmer Sebastian-Francisco
Raylynn Seward
Allen Sheron
Aryanna Solis
Amelia Sosa
Emilly Thwee
Peyton VanHorn
Lorena Vega Santana
Jaiden White
Ava William

 

3rd Grade A/B Honor Roll

First Name Last Name
Emilyn Baumgart
Jayce Deweese
Maily Lozano-Vazquez
Lillyanna Mckinney
Ellie Montgomery
Rosie Mu
Brock Myers
Raven Shirar
Damian Skaggs
Edward Sosa

3rd Grade A Honor Roll

First Name Last Name
Brooklynn Drummond
Morgan Hiers
Gage Hole
Adalynn Jones
Adia Pe
Paxton Richey
Thadeus Schultz
Sarah Shepler

 

4th Grade A/B Honor Roll

First Name Last Name
Alyssa Conner
Alejandro Cortes
Greyson Cottrell
Kendall Cottrell
Sophia Fields
Yoan Fonseca Miranda
Orella Fry
Crystal Gomez
Vincent Householder
Carter Massie
Crit Moo
Victoria Olvera
Eduardo Rodrigo Rodriguez
Amelia Rodriguez
Ariana Roland
Mia Sanchez
Yarictza Sanchez-Olmos
Gerardo Santos-Argueta
Camila Villafana-Gomez

 

4th Grade A Honor Roll

First Name Last Name
Lucy Angle
Alivia Isaacs
Jacob Lupke
Madisyn Merrill
Lucas Shannon
Scott Shepler
Isaac Szmara

 

5th Grade A/B Honor Roll

First Name Last Name
Zaley Baumgart
Tristan Becerra
Cloie Bieghler
Cain Camarena
Camden Chapman
Emely Chavez
Levi Clingaman
Michaela Conner
Lily Eldridge
Elaine Favors
Lucas Hayden
Abraham Hernandez
Jovani Hernandez
Baylee Hiers
Dietmar Jensen
Cesar Martin-Acosta
Jennifer Melecio
Hector Mendoza Alvarado
Roslyn Morgan
Aylet Navarro-Perez
Tyler Nethercutt
Lilah Ott
Marissa Schoenradt
Corey Tabbs
Bailey Zeider

 

5th Grade A Honor Roll

First Name Last Name
Abigail Arvin
Aiden Burnett
Herrera Herrera
Evie Kitchel
Kyland Magers
Sophie Montgomery
Aliah Morphet
Payton Norton
Ava Pe